Voice Recognition
X

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website
Addison, Nadine
Art
Alley, Megan
UPK
Babcock, Claudia
Literacy Coach
Babcock, Jacqueline
Aide
Barry, Jeffrey
Physical Education
Benedict-Cook, Sierra
Monitor
Blanchard, Erica
Monitor
Briggs, Amanda
Aide
Brown, Abigail
Reading
Busce, Frank
Science
Calhoun, Chelsea
Counselor - Intermediate
Cameron, Peter
Science
Campbell, Kesha
Grade 5
Carmon, Bridgette
Grade 2
Chase, Bethany
Grade 1
Collins, Amanda
Reading
Cornelius, Tammy
Aide
Costantini, Teresa
Aide
Cunningham, Courtney
Physical Education
Currie, Teresa
Special Education
Dando, Dawn
Special Education
Darragh, Kari
Special Education
Davis, Brittany
Aide
Davis, Kylie
Music
Davis, Stacey
Grade 5
Donnelly, Jessica
Grade 1
Dushko, Judy
Aide
DuVall, Gregory
Physical Education
Edwards, Wendy
Grade 3
Farrow-Beers, Rachel
Speech/Language
Fenton, Keeley
Math Coach
Fenton, Robert
STEM
Fisher, Sarah
Aide
Fitzpatrick, Susan
Aide
Fontaine, Abigail
Aide
Fowlston, Todd
STEM - Primary
Gage, Kati
Aide
Garrison, Nicole
Aide
Gates, Jennifer
Kindergarten
Gayfield, Candace
Nurse
Gilgan, Dana
Grade 4
Gorsky, Keeley
Grade 3
Hadamik, Belinda
Nurse
Hamilton, Candy
Aide
Hatton, Dean
Relief Intermittent Support
Heinly, Colleen
Special Education
Heller, Maria
Grade 3
Hess, Tobie
Grade 1
Hitt, Adam
Aide
Horton, Janet
Monitor
Howard, Jennifer
Grade 4
Hoxie, Amy
Music
Ingerto, Kristie
Counselor - Primary
Jackson, Rachel
Special Education
Jandreau, Laura
Aide
Jeffrey, Tracey
Aide
Johnson, Heidi
Grade 4
Jones, Amber
Aide
Jones, Amy
Grade 2
Kline-McDermott, Stacey
Special Education
Kmetz, Jennifer
Grade 1
Kochanowski, Brenda
Occupational Therapist
LaCroce, Libby
Grade 2
Lagoe, Alexis
Speech/Language Pathologist
Lee, Laura
Speech/Language
Leet, Eileen
Aide
Lewis, Jessica
Grade 3
Lindholm, Danielle
Main Office
Lindridge, Tina
Grade 2
Longman, Rita
Special Education
Losee, Paige
Kindergarten
Lyons, Jeffrey
Music
MacAulay, Stephanie
Monitor
Madugno, Elizabeth
Social Worker - Intermediate
Maltzan, Lydia
Teaching Assistant
Marks, AnneMarie
Kindergarten
Marrone, Stephanie
Grade 2
Martino, Melanie
Aide
May, Melanie
Physical Education
McManus, Mikaela
Special Education
Mead, Emma
Grade 4
Mead, Linda
Aide
Miller, Jana
Aide
Miller, Olivia
Special Education
Miller, Sarah
Aide
Miner, Mary
Aide
Morgan, Amy
Aide
Mullen, Austin
Kindergarten
Mullin, William
Social Worker - Primary
Muniga, Emily
Grade 1
Murray, Karen
Grade 5
Newman, Kristian
Art
O'Hara, Jill
Grade 5
Oehlig, Samantha
Kindergarten
Palmer, Christine
Physical Therapist
Parsons, Sara
Special Education
Pearce, Michael
Special Education
Percival, Nicole
Aide
Phelps, Pam
Aide
Pinney, Sofie
Occupational Therapist
Price, Joyce
Aide
Reichard, Elyse
Grade 4
Reichard, Erica
Grade 2
Rollins, Brittany
Aide
Schantz, Amy
UPK
Schutte, Sheila
Monitor
Shapley-Blenis, Jessica
Special Education
Shaw, Bridget
Reading
Sherry, Jennifer
UPK
Slentz, Michele
Special Education
Stewart, Joanna
Math AIS
Stumpf, Jessica
Aide
Supensky, Melissa
UPK
Swenson, Deborah
Aide
Swift, Jessica
Aide
Thomas, Gene
Grade 5
Thompson, Keith
Grade 5
Thorne, Amy
Reading
Thornton, Tracey
Aide
Todd, Kathleen
Library Media Speciaist
Trass, Adeline
Kindergarten
Trass, Melissa
Math AIS
Vinal, Tracie
Grade 1
Webb, Kristine
Aide
Webb, Quartney
Aide
Whitehead, Sandra
Main Office
Wilson, Robin
Aide
Wynn, Wendy
Grade 3
Young, Erin
Psychologist
Zbydniewski, Amy
Aide
© 2024. Sherburne Earlville Central School District. All Rights Reserved.